Katharina Maria HeilerAge: 85 years19202006

Name
Katharina Maria Heiler
Given names
Katharina Maria
Surname
Heiler
Also known as
Käthe

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a brotherTheodor Heinrich Heiler
August 1925 (Age 4 years)

Death of a brotherTheodor Heinrich Heiler
December 27, 1925 (Age 5 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a brotherTheodor Heinrich Heiler
December 5, 1927 (Age 7 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Death of a half-brotherJohann Franziskus Heiler
August 4, 1944 (Age 23 years)

Death of a fatherTheodor Heiler
January 25, 1954 (Age 33 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Death of a motherMaria Anna Heck
April 23, 1974 (Age 53 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Death of a half-brotherHeinrich Heiler
May 10, 1983 (Age 62 years)
Imgenbroich
Latitude: 50.57 Longitude: 6.27

Address: Monschau
Death February 25, 2006 (Age 85 years)
Reichelsheim/Ober-Kainsbach
Latitude: 49.73 Longitude: 8.9

Address: Reichelsheim
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1919Eicherscheid
6 years
younger brother
-5 years
herself
Katharina Maria Heiler
Birth: November 29, 1920 44 30Eicherscheid
Death: February 25, 2006Reichelsheim/Ober-Kainsbach
7 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Maria Schröder - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 29, 1901Düren
3 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
5 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother