Mathias Gerardus HeckAge: 50 years18551906

Name
Mathias Gerardus Heck
Given names
Mathias Gerardus
Surname
Heck
Also known as
Gerhard

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Heck
July 21, 1857 (Age 2 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5779 Longitude: 6.3061

Birth of a brotherMathias Heck
December 30, 1859 (Age 4 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5779 Longitude: 6.3061

Birth of a brotherMatthias Heck
February 22, 1862 (Age 6 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5779 Longitude: 6.3061

Birth of a brotherJohann Nicolaus Heck
February 21, 1865 (Age 9 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5779 Longitude: 6.3061

Death of a maternal grandfatherQuirinus Lauscher
March 30, 1870 (Age 14 years)
Hammer
Latitude: 50.57 Longitude: 6.32

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a brotherAndreas Heck
April 1, 1871 (Age 15 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5779 Longitude: 6.3061

MarriageAnna Gertrudis ClaehsensView this family
June 9, 1886 (Age 31 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a daughter
#1Catharina Anna Heck
May 16, 1887 (Age 32 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a daughter
#2Anna Sibilla Heck
July 16, 1888 (Age 33 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Birth of a daughter
#3Maria Anna Heck
December 10, 1889 (Age 34 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Death of a wifeAnna Gertrudis Claehsens
November 10, 1890 (Age 35 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath
Occupation
Wirt, Schreiner, Landwirt

Number of childrenAnna Gertrudis ClaehsensView this family
3

Death March 13, 1906 (Age 50 years)
Eicherscheid
Latitude: 50.5789 Longitude: 6.3052

Address: Simmerath