Edeltraud Kolumba Offermann, 19272015 (aged 88 years)

Trude Heiler
Name
Edeltraud Kolumba /Offermann/
Given names
Edeltraud Kolumba
Surname
Offermann
Also known as
/Trude/
Family with parents
father
Martin Offermann
18931969
Birth: July 21, 1893 39 34Eicherscheid
Death: December 22, 1969Simmerath
mother
sister
Private
herself
Trude Heiler
19272015
Birth: June 3, 1927 33 25Eicherscheid
Death: July 25, 2015Simmerath
sister
Private
younger sister
19402019
Birth: September 19, 1940 47 38Eicherscheid
Death: September 21, 2019Strauch
Family with Theodor Heinrich Heiler
husband
Theo Heiler
19272016
Birth: December 5, 1927 51 37Eicherscheid
Death: February 13, 2016Eicherscheid
herself
Trude Heiler
19272015
Birth: June 3, 1927 33 25Eicherscheid
Death: July 25, 2015Simmerath
daughter
Private
son
Private