Mathias Gerardus Heck, 18551906 (aged 50 years)

Name
Mathias Gerardus /Heck/
Given names
Mathias Gerardus
Surname
Heck
Also known as
/Gerhard/
Family with parents
father
18271912
Birth: December 4, 1827 44 34Eicherscheid
Death: May 21, 1912Eicherscheid
mother
18271908
Birth: December 5, 1827 34 28Hammer
Death: September 18, 1908Eicherscheid
Marriage
Marriage: May 11, 1852Eicherscheid
10 months
elder brother
18531914
Birth: March 16, 1853 25 25Eicherscheid
Death: December 11, 1914Eicherscheid
2 years
himself
18551906
Birth: May 7, 1855 27 27Eicherscheid
Death: March 13, 1906Eicherscheid
7 years
younger brother
18621928
Birth: February 22, 1862 34 34Eicherscheid
Death: September 20, 1928Eicherscheid
3 years
younger brother
18651915
Birth: February 21, 1865 37 37Eicherscheid
Death: January 27, 1915Eicherscheid
6 years
younger brother
18711923
Birth: April 1, 1871 43 43Eicherscheid
Death: February 25, 1923Eicherscheid
-11 years
younger brother
1859
Birth: December 30, 1859 32 32Eicherscheid
Death:
-3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Gertrudis Claehsens
himself
18551906
Birth: May 7, 1855 27 27Eicherscheid
Death: March 13, 1906Eicherscheid
wife
18551890
Birth: May 25, 1855 34 26Eicherscheid
Death: November 10, 1890Eicherscheid
Marriage
Marriage: June 9, 1886Eicherscheid
11 months
daughter
Heinrich Andreas Joseph Förster und Catharina Anna Heck
18871958
Birth: May 16, 1887 32 31Eicherscheid
Death: April 20, 1958Eicherscheid
14 months
daughter
Hermann Classen und Anna Sibilla Heck
18881959
Birth: July 16, 1888 33 33Eicherscheid
Death: March 16, 1959Eicherscheid
17 months
daughter
Maria Heck
18891974
Birth: December 10, 1889 34 34Eicherscheid
Death: April 23, 1974Eicherscheid