Theodor Heinrich Heiler, 19272016 (aged 88 years)

Theo Heiler
Name
Theodor* Heinrich /Heiler/
Given names
Theodor* Heinrich
Surname
Heiler
Also known as
/Theo/
Family with parents
father
Theodor Heiler
18761954
Birth: October 28, 1876 39 34Borsum
Death: January 25, 1954Eicherscheid
mother
Maria Heck
18891974
Birth: December 10, 1889 34 34Eicherscheid
Death: April 23, 1974Eicherscheid
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1919Eicherscheid
1 year
elder sister
19202006
Birth: November 29, 1920 44 30Eicherscheid
Death: February 25, 2006Reichelsheim/Ober-Kainsbach
5 years
elder brother
19251925
Birth: August 1925 48 35Eicherscheid
Death: December 27, 1925Eicherscheid
2 years
himself
Theo Heiler
19272016
Birth: December 5, 1927 51 37Eicherscheid
Death: February 13, 2016Eicherscheid
Father’s family with Anna Maria Schröder
father
Theodor Heiler
18761954
Birth: October 28, 1876 39 34Borsum
Death: January 25, 1954Eicherscheid
step-mother
Anna Maria Schröder
18781916
Birth: May 28, 1878Düren
Death: October 29, 1916Eicherscheid
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 29, 1901Düren
1 year
half-sister
19021906
Birth: September 15, 1902 25 24Vettweiß
Death: September 15, 1906Wetzlar
19 months
half-brother
Heinrich Heiler
19041983
Birth: April 20, 1904 27 25Vettweiß
Death: May 10, 1983Imgenbroich
5 years
half-brother
19081916
Birth: 1908 31 29Wetzlar
Death: February 2, 1916Eicherscheid
4 years
half-brother
Franz Heiler
19111944
Birth: August 3, 1911 34 33Eicherscheid
Death: August 4, 1944
Family with Edeltraud Kolumba Offermann
himself
Theo Heiler
19272016
Birth: December 5, 1927 51 37Eicherscheid
Death: February 13, 2016Eicherscheid
wife
Trude Heiler
19272015
Birth: June 3, 1927 33 25Eicherscheid
Death: July 25, 2015Simmerath
daughter
Private
son
Private
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.