Johannes Christoph Josef Heiler, 17781811 (aged 33 years)

Name
Johannes Christoph Josef /Heiler/
Given names
Johannes Christoph Josef
Surname
Heiler
Also known as
/Christoph/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
4 years
himself
17781811
Birth: July 20, 1778 30 30Astenbeck
Death: September 23, 1811Borsum
Mother’s family with Johannes Henricus Wedderhoff
step-father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 4, 1781Grasdorf
Family with Maria Franziska Anna Kothe
himself
17781811
Birth: July 20, 1778 30 30Astenbeck
Death: September 23, 1811Borsum
wife
17811846
Birth: April 27, 1781 35 38Borsum
Death: February 10, 1846Borsum
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1803Borsum
10 months
daughter
18031811
Birth: November 28, 1803 25 22Borsum
Death: before September 23, 1811Borsum
16 months
daughter
18051868
Birth: April 5, 1805 26 23Borsum
Death: November 3, 1868Borsum
4 years
son
18081866
Birth: December 26, 1808 30 27Borsum
Death: February 5, 1866Borsum
Birth

Eingetragen im KB von Grasdorf.