Marcellinus Lambertus Derijck Claessens, 17061789 (aged 83 years)

Name
Marcellinus Lambertus Derijck /Claessens/
Given names
Marcellinus Lambertus Derijck
Surname
Claessens
Also known as
/Lambert/
Family with parents
father
16661737
Birth: December 6, 1666 37 45Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: January 24, 1737Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
mother
16731752
Birth: March 6, 1673 41 38Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: February 22, 1752Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1693Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
9 years
elder brother
17031782
Birth: February 15, 1703 36 29Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: February 22, 1782Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
3 years
himself
17061789
Birth: February 4, 1706 39 32Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: February 25, 1789Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Family with Agnes Maria Ketelbeuters
himself
17061789
Birth: February 4, 1706 39 32Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: February 25, 1789Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
wife
17061773
Birth: May 6, 1706 26 30Linne, Gemeente Maasgouw, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: September 7, 1773Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1728
21 years
son
17481833
Birth: December 1, 1748 42 42Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: January 28, 1833Eicherscheid
-19 years
son
17301798
Birth: May 20, 1730 24 24Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: September 24, 1798Eicherscheid
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.