Pauline Krings, 18941972 (aged 78 years)

Name
Pauline /Krings/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Krings
Also known as
/Paula/
Family with Peter Lauscher
husband
Peter Lauscher
18991968
Birth: July 2, 1899 31 33Rohren, Stadt Monschau, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: April 9, 1968Aachen, Stadt Aachen, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
herself
18941972
Birth: May 14, 1894Aachen, Stadt Aachen, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: December 14, 1972Aachen, Stadt Aachen, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1927Aachen, Stadt Aachen, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

Pauline Krings has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

Pauline Krings has one male partner recorded.

Partner of Pauline Krings  (1)

1 Peter Lauscher 18991968

Siblings-in-law

same generation no blood relationship

Pauline Krings has 2 brothers-in-law and 6 sisters-in-law recorded (8 in total).

Siblings of partners (8)

Marriage with  Peter Lauscher
1 Katharina Lauscher 18971972
2 Anna Cornelia Lauscher 18981915
3 Johanna Lauscher 19001990
4 Maria Anna Lauscher 19012002
5 Hermann Josef Lauscher 19041970
6 Johannes Lauscher 19051945
7 Magdalena Lauscher 19071939
8 Thekla Lauscher 19091996

Nephews and Nieces

generation -1 relationship coefficient: 25.0% (Children of full siblings)

Pauline Krings has 4 nieces recorded.

Children of siblings of partners (4)

Sister Maria Anna Lauscher of partner Peter Lauscher
1 Private
3 Private

Summary for the shown extended family

The extended family of Pauline Krings has 15 members.

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.