Henricus Probst, 17301795 (aged 65 years)

Name
Henricus /Probst/
Given names
Henricus
Surname
Probst
Also known as
Henricus /Schreyers/
Family with Margarita Hilgers
himself
17301795
Birth: 1730Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: November 19, 1795Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
wife
17401791
Birth: 1740 30 25Oberhausen, Burg-Reuland, Arrondissement de Verviers, Province de Liège, Wallonia, Belgium
Death: 1791Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1782Weiswampach, Clervaux, Luxembourg
2 years
son
17841867
Birth: February 29, 1784 54 44Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: December 4, 1867Rocherath, Büllingen, Arrondissement de Verviers, Province de Liège, Wallonia, Belgium
8 years
daughter
17911864
Birth: October 3, 1791 61 51Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: November 7, 1864Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

Henricus Probst has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

Henricus Probst has one female partner recorded.

Partner of Henricus Probst  (1)

1 Margarita Hilgers 17401791

Children

generation -1 relationship coefficient: 50.0% (Biological children)

Henricus Probst has 1 son and 1 daughter recorded (2 in total).

Biological children (2)

Parents Henricus Probst + Margarita Hilgers
1 Hubertus Probst 17841867
2 Joanna Probst 17911864

Children-in-law

generation -1 no blood relationship

Henricus Probst has one son-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (1)

Daughter Joanna Probst
1 Friedrich Luschertz 17921842

Grandchildren

generation -2 relationship coefficient: 25.0% (Biological grandchildren)

Henricus Probst has 2 grandsons and 1 granddaughter recorded (3 in total).

Biological grandchildren (2)

Parents Friedrich Luschertz + Joanna Probst
1 Jean Henry Luschertz 18161886
2 Michael Löscher 18291884

Children of stepchildren (1)

Parents Henricus Probst + Margarita Hilgers
1 Joanna Probst 17911864

Grandchildren-in-law

generation -2 no blood relationship

Henricus Probst has one granddaughter-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological grandchildren (1)

Marriage  Henricus Probst + Margarita Hilgers
1 Catharina Anna Dell 18341906

Summary for the shown extended family

The extended family of Henricus Probst has 10 members.

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.