Andreas (Lambertus) Claessens, 17301798 (aged 68 years)

Name
Andreas (Lambertus) /Claessens/
Given names
Andreas (Lambertus)
Surname
Claessens
Also known as
/Lambert/
Family with parents
father
17061789
Birth: February 4, 1706 39 32Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: February 25, 1789Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
mother
17061773
Birth: May 6, 1706 26 30Linne, Gemeente Maasgouw, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: September 7, 1773Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1728
21 years
younger brother
17481833
Birth: December 1, 1748 42 42Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: January 28, 1833Eicherscheid
-19 years
himself
17301798
Birth: May 20, 1730 24 24Geleen, Gemeente Sittard-Geleen, Limburg, Netherlands
Death: September 24, 1798Eicherscheid