Anna Lucia Offermann, 18641908 (aged 44 years)

Name
Anna Lucia /Offermann/
Given names
Anna Lucia
Surname
Offermann
Also known as
Schwester /Agathe/
Family with parents
father
18221912
Birth: April 7, 1822 24 29Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: August 12, 1912Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
mother
18201867
Birth: June 4, 1820 38 42Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1867Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1848Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
1849
Birth: August 31, 1849 27 29Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1851
Birth: December 25, 1851 29 31Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
Johann Offermann
18541922
Birth: May 31, 1854 32 33Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1922Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
10 years
herself
18641908
Birth: April 8, 1864 42 43Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death: June 10, 1908Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands
-5 years
elder sister
1859
Birth: April 26, 1859 37 38Eicherscheid, Gemeinde Simmerath, Städteregion Aachen, Regierungsbezirk Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Death:
Note

Ging als Schwester Agathe in ein Kloster und verstarb in Holland.

Great-grandparents

generation +3 relationship coefficient: 12.5% (Biological greatgrandparents)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 4 great-grandfathers and 4 great-grandmothers recorded (8 in total).

Biological grandparents of father (4)

Parents Johannes Arnoldus Offermann + Margarethe Kirch (Marriage) of Mathias Wilhelm Offermann
2 Margarethe Kirch 17591834
Parents Peter Brück + Anna Gertrud Daniel (Marriage) of Anna Catharina Brück
1 Peter Brück 17591832
2 Anna Gertrud Daniel 17631825

Biological grandparents of mother (4)

Parents Jacobus Jansen + Maria Agnes Kaulart (Marriage) of Martini Jansen
1 Jacobus Jansen 17381792
2 Maria Agnes Kaulart 17471800
Parents Petrus Stollenwerk + Joanna Maria Pier (Marriage) of Agnetis Stollenwerk
1 Petrus Stollenwerk 1760

Grandparents

generation +2 relationship coefficient: 25.0% (Biological grandparents)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 2 grandfathers and 2 grandmothers recorded (4 in total).

Biological parents of father (2)

Marriage  Mathias Wilhelm Offermann + Anna Catharina Brück
2 Anna Catharina Brück 17921864

Biological parents of mother (2)

Marriage  Martini Jansen + Agnetis Stollenwerk
1 Martini Jansen 17811835
2 Agnetis Stollenwerk 17781857

Uncles and Aunts

generation +1 relationship coefficient: 25.0% (Full siblings of biological parents)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 4 uncles and 2 aunts recorded (6 in total).

Parents

generation +1 relationship coefficient: 50.0% (Biological parents)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 1 father and 1 mother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents (2)

Marriage  Johannes Tillmanns Offermann + Maria Agnes Jansen
2 Maria Agnes Jansen 18201867

Siblings

same generation relationship coefficient: 50.0% (Full siblings)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 2 brothers and 2 sisters recorded (4 in total).

Siblings-in-law

same generation no blood relationship

Anna Lucia Offermann has 2 sisters-in-law recorded.

Partners of siblings (2)

Brother Johann Arnold Offermann
Brother Johannes Martini Offermann
1 Anna Gertrudis Carl 18591921

Nephews and Nieces

generation -1 relationship coefficient: 25.0% (Children of full siblings)

Anna Lucia Offermann has 3 nephews and 3 nieces recorded (6 in total).

Children of siblings (6)

Brother Johannes Martini Offermann
1 Maria Carolina Offermann 18911907
3 Martin Johann Offermann 18931969
6 Catharina Rosa Offermann 19011903
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.