Jean Henry Luschertz, 18161886 (aged 70 years)

Name
Jean Henry /Luschertz/
Given names
Jean Henry
Surname
Luschertz
Also known as
/Hubert/
Family with parents
father
17921842
Birth: January 13, 1792 33 22Binsfeld, Weiswampach, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: December 9, 1842Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
mother
17911864
Birth: October 3, 1791 61 51Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: November 7, 1864Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Marriage MarriageJuly 1, 1814Weiswampach, Clervaux, Luxembourg
3 years
himself
18161886
Birth: 1816 23 24Binsfeld, Weiswampach, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: August 24, 1886Clermont-sur-Berwinne, Thimister-Clermont, Arrondissement de Verviers, Province de Liège, Wallonia, Belgium
14 years
younger brother
18291884
Birth: December 1, 1829 37 38Wilwerdingen, Troisvierges, Clervaux, Luxembourg
Death: August 25, 1884Rocherath, Büllingen, Arrondissement de Verviers, Province de Liège, Wallonia, Belgium
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. All rights reserved.